• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 09:00SC Genemuiden JO13-3 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JMSportpark de Wetering
    24 feb. 10:30Creil-Bant JO11-1JM - CVVO MO11-1Sportpark Creil
    24 feb. 12:00Steenwijkerwold VR2 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO VR1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    24 feb. 14:30Creil-Bant 5 - CVVO 4Sportpark De Akkers
    24 feb. 14:30Flevo Boys 3 - Creil-Bant 2Sportpark Ervenbos
    24 feb. 14:30M.S.C. 7 - Creil-Bant 4Sportpark Ezinge
    28 feb. 20:00Ens 1 - Creil-Bant 1Benthemhal, E. van (ENS)
    2 mrt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO11-2 - SJO RVLC JO11-2Sportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO8-1JM - SVM JO8-1JMSportpark Creil
    2 mrt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO10-1JM - EBC JO10-1Sportpark Creil
    2 mrt. 09:00Espel JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-1Sportpark De Bosrand
    2 mrt. 09:00SVM JO9-1JM - Creil-Bant JO9-1Sportpark De Punt
    2 mrt. 09:00Espel JO9-1JM - Creil-Bant JO9-2Sportpark De Bosrand
    2 mrt. 09:20Flevo Boys JO7-2 - Creil-Bant JO7-1Sportpark De Bosrand
    2 mrt. 09:40Creil-Bant JO7-1 - VENO JO7-1Sportpark De Bosrand
    2 mrt. 10:00RKO JO12-1JM - Creil-Bant JO12-1JMSportpark De Treffer
    2 mrt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO17-1 - Aengwirden JO17-1Sportpark Creil
    2 mrt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-1Sportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO11-1JM - VWC JO11-1JMSportpark Creil
    2 mrt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO13-1JM - CVVO JO13-4JMSportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 10:40d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    2 mrt. 12:15Creil-Bant JO14-1 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO14-1Sportpark Creil
    2 mrt. 14:30Creil-Bant 2 - ODV 2Sportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 14:30Creil-Bant 4 - Staphorst 9Sportpark Creil
    2 mrt. 14:30Delfstrahuizen 1 - Creil-Bant 1Sportpark De Kampen
    2 mrt. 14:30Olympia'28 5 - Creil-Bant 3Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    2 mrt. 15:00Alcides 5 - Creil-Bant 5Sportpark Ezinge
    2 mrt. 15:30Urk VR2 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO VR1Sportpark De Vormt
    9 mrt. 08:45Wolvega FC JO9-3JM - Creil-Bant JO9-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    9 mrt. 08:45Alcides JO13-2 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JMSportpark Ezinge
    9 mrt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-3Sportpark De Akkers
    9 mrt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO10-1JM - SC Emmeloord JO10-2Sportpark Creil
    9 mrt. 09:00Nagele JO7-1JM - Creil-Bant JO7-1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    9 mrt. 09:20VHK JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    9 mrt. 09:30Scharnegoutum'70 JO14-1 - Creil-Bant JO14-1Sportpark De Kromme Tille
    9 mrt. 09:40Creil-Bant JO7-1 - VENO JO7-1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    9 mrt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO12-1JM - Hielpen JO12-1Sportpark De Akkers
    9 mrt. 10:30Akkrum JO17-1 - Creil-Bant JO17-1Sportpark De Meine
    9 mrt. 10:30Tollebeek JO9-2JM - Creil-Bant JO9-1Sportpark vv Tollebeek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.Creil-Bant 3 - Ruinerwold 1 za.10 - 0
    17 feb.Creil-Bant 4 - FC Meppel 53 - 3
    17 feb.Nagele 1 - Creil-Bant 10 - 0
    17 feb.SC Rouveen 6 - Creil-Bant 56 - 0
    17 feb.CEC JO14-1 - Creil-Bant JO14-16 - 1
    17 feb.EBC JO12-1 - Creil-Bant JO12-1JM8 - 3
    14 feb.RKO 2 - Creil-Bant 11 - 9
    10 feb.Creil-Bant 1 - Steenwijker Boys 13 - 0
    10 feb.Creil-Bant 5 - Vitesse'63 32 - 0
    10 feb.SC Emmeloord JO15-1 - Creil-Bant JO15-13 - 2
    10 feb.Urk JO17-2 - Creil-Bant JO17-10 - 2
    10 feb.Workum JO14-1 - Creil-Bant JO14-11 - 1
    10 feb.SC Joure JO11-3 - Creil-Bant JO11-1JM5 - 2
    10 feb.ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1 - Flevo Boys MO17-13 - 0
    10 feb.Bakhuizen JO11-1 - Creil-Bant JO11-21 - 2
    10 feb.Olympia'28 JO13-3 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JM5 - 3