• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 18:30Creil-Bant JO13-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2Sportpark Creil
    30 okt. 09:00ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1 - SJO JVZ MO17-1Sportpark De Treffer
    30 okt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO7-1 - VHK JO7-1Sportpark Creil
    30 okt. 09:00SSA Creil/Bant JO8-1G - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO8-1JMSportpark Creil
    30 okt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO9-1 - Blokzijl JO9-1JMSportpark Creil
    30 okt. 09:00Staphorst JO15-1 - Creil-Bant JO15-1Sportpark het Noorderslag
    30 okt. 09:00Espel JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark De Benten
    30 okt. 09:00Tollebeek JO10-2JM - Creil-Bant JO10-2Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    30 okt. 09:10Creil-Bant JO7-2 - VENO JO7-3Sportpark De Benten
    30 okt. 09:10Flevo Boys JO7-3 - Creil-Bant JO7-1Sportpark Creil
    30 okt. 09:20Creil-Bant JO7-1 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO7-1JMSportpark Creil
    30 okt. 09:20SC Emmeloord JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark De Benten
    30 okt. 09:30Creil-Bant JO11-1 - SVM JO11-1JMSportpark De Akkers
    30 okt. 09:30Steenwijkerwold JO9-2 - Creil-Bant JO9-2Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    30 okt. 10:00Creil-Bant JO10-1JM - Espel JO10-1Sportpark Creil
    30 okt. 10:00Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Creil-Bant JO12-1JMSportpark De Akkers
    30 okt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO14-1 - TOP'63 JO14-1Sportpark De Akkers
    30 okt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO13-1JM - Akkrum JO13-1Sportpark Creil
    30 okt. 10:30Creil-Bant JO12-2 - SC Emmeloord JO12-1Sportpark De Akkers
    30 okt. 10:30Oudehaske JO19-1 - Creil-Bant JO19-2Sportpark P. Bultsma
    30 okt. 12:00Creil-Bant JO19-1 - SC Rouveen JO19-1Sportpark De Akkers
    30 okt. 14:30Creil-Bant 3 - Urk 8Sportpark De Akkers
    30 okt. 14:30Creil-Bant 1 - Tollebeek 1Sportpark Creil
    30 okt. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Creil-Bant 2Sportpark Olde Veste
    30 okt. 14:30Oudehaske 4 - Creil-Bant 4Sportpark P. Bultsma
    2 nov. 19:30Staphorst 4 - Creil-Bant 2Sportpark het Noorderslag
    3 nov. 20:00Tollebeek 1 - Creil-Bant 1Toernooihal (CREIL)
    6 nov. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JMSportpark De Akkers
    6 nov. 09:00Creil-Bant JO7-1 - Flevo Boys JO7-3Sportpark De Bosrand
    6 nov. 09:00Creil-Bant JO9-2 - SC Rouveen JO9-2Sportpark De Akkers
    6 nov. 09:00Creil-Bant JO12-1JM - Creil-Bant JO12-2Sportpark Creil
    6 nov. 09:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO7-1JM - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark Creil
    6 nov. 09:00Flevo Boys JO9-4 - Creil-Bant JO9-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    6 nov. 09:10Creil-Bant JO7-2 - VENO JO7-3Sportpark Creil
    6 nov. 09:10Creil-Bant JO7-1 - VHK JO7-1Sportpark De Bosrand
    6 nov. 09:20SC Emmeloord JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark Creil
    6 nov. 09:20Espel JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-1Sportpark De Bosrand
    6 nov. 09:30Creil-Bant JO10-2 - CVVO JO10-1Sportpark De Akkers
    6 nov. 09:30De Blesse JO10-2 - Creil-Bant JO10-1JMSportpark De Berk
    6 nov. 10:15Bakhuizen JO11-1 - Creil-Bant JO11-1Sportpark vv Bakhuizen
    6 nov. 10:30Oldeholtpade JO14-1 - Creil-Bant JO14-1Sportpark Olpae
    6 nov. 10:30Staphorst JO17-1 - Creil-Bant JO17-1Sportpark het Noorderslag
    6 nov. 12:00Creil-Bant JO19-2 - CVVO JO19-2Sportpark Creil
    6 nov. 12:30Flevo Boys JO19-2 - Creil-Bant JO19-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    6 nov. 13:00Urk MO17-1 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1Sportpark De Vormt
    6 nov. 14:30Creil-Bant 4 - Delfstrahuizen 3Sportpark De Akkers
    6 nov. 14:30Creil-Bant 2 - SVM 2Sportpark Creil
    6 nov. 14:30SVM 3 - Creil-Bant 3Sportpark De Punt
    6 nov. 14:30TOP'63 1 - Creil-Bant 1Sportpark De Bou
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 okt.Creil-Bant 3 - SC Genemuiden 53 - 7
    23 okt.De Walde 1 - Creil-Bant 12 - 2
    23 okt.Lemmer vv JO19-1 - Creil-Bant JO19-21 - 4
    23 okt.VHK JO19-1 - Creil-Bant JO19-10 - 5
    23 okt.Urk JO14-4 - Creil-Bant JO14-13 - 4
    23 okt.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JM7 - 1
    23 okt.Noordscheschut JO17-1JM - Creil-Bant JO17-112 - 1
    20 okt.Creil-Bant 1 - Tollebeek 114 - 5
    16 okt.Creil-Bant 2 - Vitesse'63 23 - 3
    16 okt.Creil-Bant 1 - NOK 14 - 1
    16 okt.Oldeholtpade 2 - Creil-Bant 41 - 3
    16 okt.Creil-Bant JO19-1 - SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-12 - 4
    16 okt.SJO RVLC JO13-1 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JM
    13 okt.Ens 2 - Creil-Bant 14 - 3
  • Wedstrijdverslagen