• Selectie:

    • Rene Ballast
    • Hugo Beugels
    • Joost Beugels
    • Martijn Bijdevaate
    • Max Bouma
    • Chris Dedden
    • Jack van Dijk
    • Theun Faber
    • Frank Hartveld
    • Nick Hutten
    • Niek Ooijevaar
    • Robin Schaapman
    • Niels Scholtens
    • Dennis Seine
    • Jurjen Seine
    • Varney Sesay
    • Daley Slump
    • Luuk Veendrick
    • Stef van der Wal
    • Ruud Wuestenenk

    Trainer: Kees Maes
    Leiders: Henry Beugels en Peter Boonen

  • Stand per

    Team Wed Ptn
    AVC 0 0
    SC Bolsward 0 0
    SSA Creil Bant 0 0
    Delfstrahuizen 0 0
    Foarut 0 0
    SC Franeker 0 0
    HJSC 0 0
    NOK 0 0
    QVC 0 0
    Sleat 0 0
    Tollebeek 0 0
    Top '63 0 0
    De Walde 0 0
    Waterpoort Boys 0 0
  • Programma/uitslagen 2020-2021

    8 augustus om 14:30 uur (oefen)
    CVVO 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    1 - 2
    15 augustus om 14:30 uur (oefen)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Tonego 1
    1 - 2
    22 augustus om 14:30 uur (oefen)
    Oeverzwaluwen 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    6 - 2
    29 augustus om 14:30 uur (beker)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    SV Ens 1
    1 - 1
    5 september om 14:30 uur (beker)
    Vitesse '63 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    3 - 5
    8 september om 20:00 uur (oefen)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Nagele 1
    2 - 0
    12 september om 15:00 uur (beker)
    SVBS '77 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    0 - 5
    19 september om 14:30 uur
    Foarut 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    26 september om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    De Walde 1
    3 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Delfstrahuizen 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    10 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Tollebeek 1
    17 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    QVC 1
    24 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Top '63 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    31 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    SC Franeker 1
    7 november om 14:30 uur
    Nok 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    21 november om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    SC Bolsward 1
    28 november om 14:30 uur
    AVC 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    5 december om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Sleat 1
    12 december om 14:30 uur
    HJSC 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    16 januari om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Waterpoort Boys 1
    23 januari om 14:30 uur
    QVC 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    30 januari om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Nok 1
    6 februari om 14:30 uur
    De Walde 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    27 februari om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Foarut 1
    6 maart om 14:30 uur
    Waterpoort Boys 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    13 maart om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Delfstrahuizen 1
    20 maart om 14:30 uur
    Sleat 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    27 maart om 15:00 uur
    SC Bolsward 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    10 april om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    AVC 1
    17 april om 15:00 uur
    SC Franeker 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    24 april om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    HJSC 1
    8 mei om 15:00 uur
    Tollebeek 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    15 mei om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Top '63 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen