• Selectie seizoen 2020-2021:

    1. Raymond Bos
    2. Michiel Brusse
    3. Karel Dijkhof
    4. Vincent van der Hoek
    5. Henk Jan Hoekstra
    6. Michel Huisman de Jong
    7. Peter de Waal
    8. Tim Wuestenenk
    9. Stef Kuik
    10. Jeroen Menting
    11. Marcel Nijdam
    12. Chris Rinsma
    13. Bart de Roo
    14. Kai van Reem
    15. Lukas Monster
    16. Bart Rigterink
    17. Bart van der Wal
    18. Timo van Wegen
    19. Thijs Harkema
    20. Jordy Timmer
    21. Joppe Nobel
  • Stand per 1 februari 2020

    Team Wed Ptn
    Urk 6 11 22
    d' Olde Veste '54 4 10 19
    Staphorst 6 8 18
    Urk 5 10 18
    Tonego 2 10 17
    Ens 2 11 17
    Tollebeek 2 9 15
    SC Joure 5 10 12
    Veno 2 11 11
    Creil-Bant 3 9 3
    CVVO 3 9 2
  • Programma/uitslagen 2019-2020

    31 augustus om 14:30 (Beker)
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Flevo Boys 5
    0 - 1
    7 september om 14:30 (Beker)
    VWC 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    0 - 3
    14 september om 14:30 (Beker)
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    FC Wolvega 5
    0 - 1
    28 september om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    d'Olde Veste '54 4
    1 - 9
    5 oktober om 14:30
    Urk 6
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    6 - 1
    12 oktober om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    SC Joure 5
    0 - 6
    2 november om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Tonego 2
    1 - 4
    16 november om 14:00
    VENO 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    2 - 2
    30 november om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Tollebeek 2
    5 - 7
    21 december om 15:00
    Ens 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    2 - 2
    11 januari om 14:15
    Urk 5
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    18 januari om 13:30
    CVVO 3
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    5 - 5
    25 januari om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Staphorst 6
    0 - 6
    8 februari om 12:30
    Tonego 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    29 februari om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Veno 2
    7 maart om 16:15
    Staphorst 6
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    14 maart om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Ens 2
    28 maart om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    CVVO 3
    4 april om 12:30
    Tollebeek 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    18 april om 14:30
    SC Joure 5
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    16 mei om 14:30
    d' Olde Veste '54 4
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    23 mei om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Urk 5