• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 19:30RKO 2 - Creil-Bant 1Toernooihal (CREIL)
    3 dec. 08:45Flevo Boys JO14-2 - Creil-Bant JO14-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    3 dec. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-2 - Creil-Bant JO8-2Sportpark Ervenbos
    3 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO7-2 - VHK JO7-1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    3 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO10-2 - Tonego JO10-1Sportpark De Akkers
    3 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO8-1JM - Wolvega FC JO8-3JMSportpark Creil
    3 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO9-1 - SC Emmeloord JO9-1Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO11-1 - RKO JO11-1JMSportpark De Akkers
    3 dec. 09:20Creil-Bant JO7-2 - Tollebeek JO7-1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    3 dec. 09:40Flevo Boys JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    3 dec. 10:00M.S.C. JO15-1 - Creil-Bant JO15-1Sportpark Ezinge
    3 dec. 10:30Creil-Bant JO10-1JM - SJO RVLC JO10-3Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 10:30Creil-Bant JO12-2 - VWC JO12-1JMSportpark Creil
    3 dec. 10:30ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1 - Urk MO17-2Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 12:00Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 12:00Creil-Bant JO19-1 - Olympia'28 JO19-1Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 12:30CVVO JO13-2JM - Creil-Bant JO13-1JMSportpark De Rien
    3 dec. 12:45Ens VR1 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO VR1Sportpark De Seidelhorst
    3 dec. 14:15Urk 7 - Creil-Bant 3Sportpark De Vormt
    3 dec. 14:30Creil-Bant 1 - AVC 1Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 14:30Creil-Bant 4 - Tonego 3Sportpark Creil
    3 dec. 14:30Creil-Bant 5 - Olympia'28 8Sportpark De Akkers
    6 dec. 19:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO19-1 - Creil-Bant JO19-1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    10 dec. 09:00Creil-Bant JO8-2 - SJO RVLC JO8-2Sportpark De Akkers
    10 dec. 09:00Olympia'28 JO7-2 - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark Tonego
    10 dec. 09:00SJO RVLC JO8-1 - Creil-Bant JO8-1JMSportpark St Tsjillan
    10 dec. 09:00VHK JO9-1 - Creil-Bant JO9-1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    10 dec. 09:00VWC JO10-1 - Creil-Bant JO10-1JMSportpark Het Scheeneveld
    10 dec. 09:00CVVO JO11-5 - Creil-Bant JO11-1Sportpark De Rien
    10 dec. 09:20Creil-Bant JO7-2 - Blokzijl JO7-2Sportpark Tonego
    10 dec. 09:40Tonego JO7-1 - Creil-Bant JO7-2Sportpark Tonego
    10 dec. 10:00Lemmer JO12-1JM - Creil-Bant JO12-1JMSportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 10:00Lemmer vv JO10-2 - Creil-Bant JO10-2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 10:30Creil-Bant JO13-1JM - Oldeboorn JO13-1JMSportpark De Akkers
    10 dec. 10:30Creil-Bant JO15-1 - Steenwijkerwold JO15-1Sportpark De Akkers
    10 dec. 10:30Creil-Bant JO14-1 - SJO RVLC JO14-2Sportpark Creil
    10 dec. 11:30V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4JM - Creil-Bant JO12-2Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    10 dec. 12:30SC Genemuiden MO17-2 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-1Sportpark de Wetering
    10 dec. 12:30SVM JO19-1 - Creil-Bant JO19-1Sportpark De Punt
    10 dec. 12:45M.S.C. 5 - Creil-Bant 4Sportpark Ezinge
    10 dec. 13:30ST Creil-Bant/RKO VR1 - FFS VR1Sportpark Creil
    10 dec. 14:00d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Creil-Bant 2Sportpark Olde Veste
    10 dec. 14:15Urk 10 - Creil-Bant 5Sportpark De Vormt
    10 dec. 14:30Creil-Bant 3 - SC Emmeloord 2 ZASportpark Creil
    10 dec. 15:00SC Franeker 1 - Creil-Bant 1Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov.Creil-Bant 3 - Olympia'28 54 - 0
    26 nov.Foarut 1 - Creil-Bant 11 - 1
    26 nov.ST Creil-Bant/RKO VR1 - SC Joure VR17 - 0
    26 nov.SC Joure 3 - Creil-Bant 23 - 1
    26 nov.SC Genemuiden 5 - Creil-Bant 41 - 2
    26 nov.Creil-Bant JO13-1JM - Scharnegoutum'70 JO13-12 - 2
    26 nov.Creil-Bant JO15-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM0 - 3
    26 nov.Creil-Bant JO14-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-19 - 0
    26 nov.Flevo Boys JO12-3 - Creil-Bant JO12-23 - 3
    26 nov.Creil-Bant JO11-1 - SC Emmeloord JO11-38 - 2
    26 nov.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-2JM - Creil-Bant JO12-1JM3 - 2
    23 nov.Creil-Bant 1 - Haskerland 27 - 3
    19 nov.Creil-Bant 1 - Tonego 15 - 0
    19 nov.Creil-Bant JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-12 - 7
    19 nov.FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JM - Creil-Bant JO12-24 - 2
    19 nov.Creil-Bant JO15-1 - Urk JO15-35 - 0
    19 nov.Creil-Bant JO12-1JM - Wolvega FC JO12-1JM4 - 2
    19 nov.Creil-Bant JO14-1 - Lemmer vv JO14-15 - 4
    19 nov.Flevo Boys MO17-2 - ST Creil-Bant/RKO MO17-10 - 5
    19 nov.Oosterlittens JO13-1 - Creil-Bant JO13-1JM2 - 2
    19 nov.SVM JO11-1JM - Creil-Bant JO11-11 - 7
    16 nov.Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 5 - Creil-Bant 110 - 6